Americas and Caribbean Dog Show 2019 2nd World Congress for Exhibition judges Asamblea de la Sección de las Américas y el Caribe FCI
KNOW THE PROGRAM Shopping Areal
ADRIÁN LANDARTE (URUGUAY) ANA EUGENIA VÁZQUEZ (EL SALVADOR) ANDI HUDONO (INDONESIA) BARBARA MÜLLER (SUIZA) CARLA MOLINARI (PORTUGAL) DARKO DROBNJAK (SERBIA) DINKY SANTOS III (FILIPINAS) EDNA GONZÁLEZ (MÉXICO) EDUARDO GONZALEZ GIBERT (ESPAÑA) EUEGENIO AGUILÓ (CHILE) FERNANDO MARICHAL (HONDURAS) FRANCISCO CHAPA (MÉXICO) GERARD JIPPING (HOLANDA) GERARDO BERNARD (MÉXICO) ILARIA BIONDI (PERÚ) ISIDRO CASTRO MENDOZA (MÉXICO) JEAN PAUL KERIHUEL (FRANCIA) JESUS ANDRÉS VILLALOBOS (MÉXICO) JOHN R WALSH (IRLANDA) JORGE NALLEM (URUGUAY) JOSÉ LUIZ VASCONCELOS (BRASIL) JOSÉ VIDAL MONTERO (ESPAÑA) JØRGEN HINDSE (DINAMARCA) JUAN LUIS MARTÍNEZ (MÉXICO) KARI JÄRVINEN (FINLANDIA) KIRSI SAINIO (FINLANDIA) MAITE GONZALBO LORENZO (ESPAÑA) MARKO LEPASAAR (ESTONIA) MICHEL WOODS (CANADA) MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ (ARGENTINA) PATRICIA CRUZ (MÉXICO) PEDRO GONZÁLEZ-TEJA (GUATEMALA) PETRU MUNTEAN (RUMANIA) RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO) ROBERTO VÉLEZ PICO (PUERTO RICO) SIRET LEPASAAR (ESTONIA) STEVE KEATING (EE.UU.) SULIE GREENDALE-PAVEZA (EE.UU.) TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGRÍA) WILLIAM RODRIGUEZ (COSTA RICA)
ADRIAN LANDARTE (URUGUAY)
ANA EUGENIA VAZQUEZ (EL SALVADOR)
ANDI HUDONO (INDONESIA)
DARKO DROBNJAK (SERBIA)
DINKY SANTOS III (FILIPINAS)
EDNA GONZÁLEZ (MÉXICO)
EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ GIBERT (ESPAÑA)
EUGENIO GONZÁLEZ AGUILO (CHILE)
FERNANDO MARICHAL (HONDURAS)
SULIE GREENDALE PAVEZA (ESTADOS UNIDOS)
TAMAS JAKKEL (HUNGRÍA)
FRANCISCO CHAPA (MÉXICO)
GERARDO BERNARD (MÉXICO)
GERARD JIPPING (PAÍSES BAJOS)
ILARIA BIONDI DE CIABATI (PERÚ)
JEAN PAUL KERIHUEL (FRANCIA)
JESUS ANDRÉS VILLALOBOS (MÉXICO)
JHON R. WALSH (IRLANDA)
JORGE NALLEM (URUGUAY)
JøRGEN HINDSEN (DINAMARCA)
JOSÉ LUIZ VASCONCELOS (BRASIL)
JUAN LUIS MARTÍNEZ (MÉXICO)
JOSÉ VIDAL MONTERO (ESPAÑA)
KARI JÄRVINEN (FINLANDIA)
MAITE GONZALBO (SPAIN)
MARKO LEPASAAR (ESTONIA)
MICHEL WOODS (CANADÁ)
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MARTÍNEZ (ARGENTINA)
PATRICIA CRUZ (MÉXICO)
PEDRO GONZÁLEZ-TEJA (GUATEMALA)
PETRU MUNTEIN (RUMANIA)
RAFAEL DE SANTIAGO (PUERTO RICO)
ROBERTO VELEZ PICO (PUETO RICO)
SIRET LEPASAAR (ESTONIA)
STEVE KEATING (ESTADOS UNIDOS)
ISIDRO CASTRO (MÉXICO)
ALTERNATED JUDGES
20 - 23 JUNE 2019